Männer

Junioren

Jugend A

Jugend B

1985

Herbert Peter (57)
TSV 1860 München
7472 Punkte

Bruno Chirco (66)
TSV 1860 München
6957 Punkte

Dietmar Ott (68)
SV Memmelsdorf
12659 Punkte
mit 1000m

Christoph Schmidt (69)
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
10055 Punkte
Achtkampf!

1986

Michael Neugebauer (62)
MTV Ingolstadt
8112 Punkte

Bruno Chirco (66)
MTV Ingolstadt
7463 Punkte

Christoph Schmidt (69)
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
12931 Punkte
mit 1000m

Andreas Heiß  (  )
VfR Garching
9862 Punkte
Achtkampf!

1987

Norbert Demmel (63)
TSV Unterhaching
7384 Punkte

Volker Schenk (66)
TSV Grafing
6511 Punkte

Matthias Frank
TG Würzburg
12602 Punkte
mit 1000m

Andreas Heiß
VfR Garching
10780 Punkte
Achtkampf!

1988

Christian Stock (63)
TSV 1860 München
7308 Punkte

Stefan Winkler
LG Olympiapark München
7005 Punkte

Hans C. Gröninger
LG Sempt
12906 Punkte
neue Wertung 7009

Andreas Heiß
LAG Mittlere Isar
12982 Punkte

1989

Christian Stock (63)
TSV 1860 München
7374 Punkte

Stefan Winkler
LG Olympiapark München
6947 Punkte

Christian Benninger
SV Gendorf
12712 Punkte
neue Wertung 6613

Mark Henne
TV Emmering
12981 Punkte

1990

Helmut Haas (68)
LAC Quelle Fürth
6940 Punkte

Matthias Frank (69)
TG 48 Würzburg
6885 Punkte

Andreas Heiß (71)
LAG Mittler Isar
12887 Punkte
neue Wertung 6780

Florian Schönbeck (74)
LG Pöcking-Söcking
12862 Punkte

1991

Bruno Chirco (66)
LAC Quelle Fürth
7566 Punkte

 

Florian Schreiber (72)
Kirchheimer SC
12780 Punkte
neue Wertung 6681

Florian Schönbeck(74)
LG Pöcking-Söcking
13068 Punkte

1992

Helmut Haas (68)
LAC Quelle Fürth
7133 Punkte

Florian Schreiber (72)
Kirchheimer SC
6708 Punkte

Florian Schönbeck (74)
LG Pöcking-Söcking
12944 Punkte
neue Wertung 6855

Jochen Hegewald (75)
LG München
13004 Punkte

1993

Peter Neumaier (67)
LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü
7334 Punkte

Markus Höld (72)
TSV 1872 Illertissen
6956 Punkte

Frank Ritter (75)
LG Karlstadt
12749 Punkte
neue Wertung 6656

Achim Bruchner (77)
LG Fichtelgebirge
12482 Punkte

1994

Gerald Bayer (70)
LG Altmühl/Jura
7614

Markus Höld (72)
TSV 1872 Illertissen
7024 Punkte

Matthias Guckenberger
(76) LG Karlstadt
6791 Punkte

Peter Hargasser (78)
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
6986 Punkte

1995

Peter Neumaier (67)
LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü
7614 Punkte

Christoph Gaul (77)
LG Kreis Dachau
6528 Punkte

Stefan Ritschel (77)
TSV Schwabmünchen
6770 Punkte

Andre Röttger (79)
VfL Neustadt/Cbg.
7027 Punkte

1996

Bernhard Floder (73)
VfL Kaufering
7404 Punkte

Jochen Hegewald (75)
VfL Kaufering
7414 Punkte

Stefan Ritschel (77)
TSV Schwabmünchen
6757 Punkte

Andre Röttger (79)
VfL Neustadt/Cbg.
7119 Punkte

1997

Ralf Wagner (72)
LG Sempt
7239 Punkte

Wolfgang Hübl (75)
VfL Kaufering
7239 Punkte

Andre Röttger (79)
VfL Neustadt(Cbg.
7145 Punkte

Patrick Funk
Kirchheimer SC
6446 Punkte

1998

Peter Neumayer (67)
DJK Friedberg
7714 Punkte

Stefan Ritschel (72)
TSV Schwabmünchen
7058 Punkte

Christoph Völker (79)
TS Lichtenfels
6560 Punkte

Alin Cucu (81)
Kirchheimer SC
6827 Punkte

1999

Wolfgang Hübl (75)
LG Domsp. Regensburg
7043 Punkte

Maxim Kruschinski (78)
TSV Alzenau
6990 Punkte

Matthias Adolf (80)
TV Kempten
6282 Punkte

Georg Kruschinski (82)
TSV Alzenau
6855 Punkte

2000

Stefan Ritschel (77)
TSV Schwabmünchen
6920 Punkte

Maxim Kruschinski (78)
TSV Alzenau
6969 Punkte

Andreas Udvari (81)
LG München
7141 Punkte

Florian Becke (83)
LAG Mittlere Isar
6212 Punkte

2001

Peter Hargasser (78)
LG Domsp. Regensburg
7297 Punkte

Andre Röttger (79)
LG Erlangen
7071 Punkte

Volker Gutgesell (82)
TS Lichtenfels
6696 Punkte

Maxi Heilmann (84)
Team Wendelstein
6626 Punkte

2002

Andre Röttger (79)
LG Erlangen
7041 Punkte

Volker Gutgesell (82)
TS Lichtenfels
6594 Punkte

Simon Ruckdeschel (84)
LG Fichtelgebirge
6580 Punkte

Christoph Roschek (86)
Team Wendelstein
6260 Punkte

2003

Stefan Ritschel (77)
TSV Schwabmünchen
6536 Punkte

Josef Vollmayr (83)
Team Wendelstein
6435 Punkte

Simon Ruckdeschel (84)
LG Fichtelgebirge
7297 Punkte

Moritz Cleve (87)
SG DJK Ingolstadt
6679 Punkte

2004

Andreas Lindenmaier (81)
LG Sempt
6479 Punkte

Niklaus Roscheck (84)
Team Wendelstein
6679 Punkte

Daniel Fuchs (86)
LAV Neustadt
7075 Punkte

Stefan Vogt (87)
LG Erlangen
6698 Punkte

2005

Volker Gutgesell (82)
TSV Schwabmünchen
6746 Punkte

Niklaus Roscheck (84)
Team Wendelstein
6924 Punkte

Christoph Roscheck (86)
Team Wendelstein
6887 Punkte

Roman Ewald (89)
TV Emmering
6467 Punkte

2006

Volker Gutgesell (82)
TSV Schwabmünchen
6514 Punkte

Niklaus Roscheck (84)
Team Wendelstein
6858 Punkte

Stefan Vogt (87)
LG Erlangen
6562 Punkte

Kai Sahler (89)
LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü
6581 Punkte

2007

Niklaus Roscheck (84)
Team Wendelstein
6896 Punkte

Tom Bechert (87)
Team Wendelstein
6780 Punkte

Gregor Harzer  (89)
LG Oberland
6283 Punkte

Manuel Ziegler (90)
DJK St. Martin Neustadt
6907 Punkte

2008

Niklaus Roscheck (84)
asics Team Wendelstein
7091 Punkte

Tom Bechert (87)
asics Team Wendelstein
6832 Punkte

Manuel Ziegler (90)
LG Regensburg
6918 Punkte

Kilian Hartmann (92)
TuS Bad Aibling
6626 Punkte

2009

Niklaus Roscheck (84)
asics Team Wendelstein
7086 Punkte

Markus Bösl (87)
asics Team Wendelstein
6618 Punkte

Igor Rud  (91)
LG Regensburg
6816 Punkte

Kilian Hartmann (92)
TuS Bad Aibling
6810 Punkte

2010

Tom Bechert (87)
LG Regensburg
7345 Punkte

Gregor Harzer (89)
TSV Rottach-Egern
6580 Punkte

Florian Katzschmann (91)
TS Herzogenaurach
7196 Punkte

Tobias Müller (94)
TSV Inningen
6180 Punkte

2011

Tom Bechert (87)
LG T.F. Regensburg
7497 Punkte

Florian Katzschmann (91)
TS Herzogenaurach
7071 Punkte

Simon Ziegler (93)
LG T.F. Regensburg
6115 Punkte

Tobias Müller (94)
TSV Inningen
6392 Punkte

2012

Tom Bechert (87)
LG T.F. Regensburg
7422 Punkte

Alexander Gilch (92)
LG Oberland
6095 Punkte

Simon Ziegler (93)
LG T.F. Regensburg
6321 Punkte

Jonas Bonewit (95)
LG Stadtwerke München
6470 Punkte